WYCHOWAWCY, ZASTĘPCY WYCHOWAWCÓW, NADZÓR NAD KLASAMI 2022/2023

Lp.

Klasa

Wychowawca

Zastępca wychowawcy

Nadzór wicedyrektora

1.

1a TGH

Gerard Cieślak

 

M. Niedośpiał

2.

1b TGH

Monika Wydryszek

 

J. Wiśniewska

3.

1c TGH

Magdalena Izbicka

 

A. Jarosińska

4.

1d TGH

Lidia Łojek

 

M. Niedośpiał

5.

1e TGH

Agnieszka Kopij

 

A. Jarosińska

6.

1f TGH

Zenobia Witek

 

J. Wiśniewska

7.

1g TGH

Marzena Dymarska

 

A. Jarosińska

8.

1h TGH

Anna Muszyc-Niewiadomska

 

J. Wiśniewska

9.

2a TGH

Janusz Sękowski

 

J. Wiśniewska

10.

2b TGH

Cezary Dembiński

 

A. Jarosińska

11.

2c TGH

Beata Kłos

 

A. Jarosińska

12.

2d TGH

Agnieszka Pawlak-Zubka

 

A. Jarosińska

13.

2e TGH

Dorota Zaręba

 

M. Niedośpiał

14.

2f TGH

Sławomir Rybkowski

 

M. Niedośpiał

15.

2g TGH

Małgorzata Jaroszewska

 

J. Wiśniewska

16.

2h TGH

Małgorzata Łukaszewska

 

J. Wiśniewska

17.

2i TGH

Roman Runowiecki

 

M. Niedośpiał

18.

3a TGH

Elżbieta Zarębska

 

M. Niedośpiał

19.

3b TGH

Joanna Jędrychowicz

 

A. Jarosińska

20.

3c TGH

Joanna Grabowska-Górniak

 

M. Niedośpiał

21.

3d TGH

Edyta Gulińska

 

M. Niedośpiał

22.

3e TGH

Katarzyna Goliszewska-Szadura

 

M. Niedośpiał

23.

3f TGH

Krzysztof Bieleń

 

A. Jarosińska

24.

3h TGH

Małgorzata Popik

 

A. Jarosińska

25.

4a TGH

Agnieszka Stefan

 

M. Niedośpiał

26.

4ap TGH

Anna Mirończuk

 

M. Niedośpiał

27.

4b TGH

Grzegorz Tarach

 

M. Niedośpiał

28.

4bp TGH

Izabela Cytryna

 

J. Wiśniewska

29.

4c TGH

Bogusława Godlewska

 

J. Wiśniewska

30.

4cp TGH

Tomasz Marzec

 

M. Niedośpiał

31.

4d TGH

Katarzyna Kopyt

 

J. Wiśniewska

32.

4dp TGH

Aleksandra Wojciechowska

 

J. Wiśniewska

33.

4ep TGH

Jolanta Ziętała

 

J. Wiśniewska

34.

4h TGH

Monika Stempień

 

J. Wiśniewska

35.

4hp TGH

Sylwia Chilińska

 

J. Wiśniewska

36.

4ip TGH

Małgorzata Stempel

 

A. Jarosińska

37.

1a BSG

Paweł Woźniak

 

M. Niedośpiał

38.

1c BSG

Ewa Strojnik

 

J. Wiśniewska

39.

2a BSG

Iwona Kalinowska-Wiącek

 

A. Jarosińska

40.

2c BSG

Małgorzata Birnbach

 

J. Wiśniewska

41.

3a BSG

Anna Fabisiak

 

M. Niedośpiał

42.

3c BSG

Szatanek Magdalena

 

A. Jarosińska